Виртуальный ассистент

2019-2020 оқу жылының көктемгі семестрінің қорытынды емтихандары туралы

2019-2020 оқу жылының көктемгі семестрінің қорытынды емтихандары туралы

СДУ 2019-2020 оқу жылының көктемгі семестрінде аралық аттестаттау (қорытынды емтихандар) кезінде ағымдық орташа бағаға келісім берген оқытушылар мен пәндер  тізімін ұсынады.

Төмендегі тізімге сәйкес, білімгер пән оқытушысына ағымдық орташа бағаны қорытынды баға ретінде қабылауына өтініш бере алады.

 

СДУ 2019-2020 оқу жылының көктемгі семестрінде аралық аттестаттау (қорытынды емтихандар) кезінде ағымдық орташа бағаға келісім берген оқытушылар мен пәндер  тізімін ұсынады.

Төмендегі тізімге сәйкес, білімгер пән оқытушысына ағымдық орташа бағаны қорытынды баға ретінде қабылауына өтініш бере алады.

«Инженерлік және жаратылыстану ғылымдары» факультеті бойынша

 

Атыжөні

Пәні

1

Борамбаева С.

MAT 220 – Mathematical analysis 4

2

Базарбаева Л.

MAT 154 – Mathematics for Computer Science 2,

452 – Mathematical Statistics & Theory of Probability 2

3

Джумадильдаев А.

MAT 426 – Number theory

4

Файзулла Г.

MAT 253- Mathematics for Computer Science 3,

 MAT 251 – Probability and Mathematical Statictics

5

Жахаев Б.

MAT 156 – Discrete Mathematics

MAT 252 – Discrete Mathematics

MAT 154 – Mathematics for Computer Science 2,

6

Ершигешова А.

MAT 443 – Graph Theory,

 MAT 156 – Discrete Mathematics

7

Шакуликова А.

MAT 154 – Mathematics for Computer Science 2

8

Тазабекова Н.

MAT 364 – Cryptography

9

Курманбаев Д

MAT 445 – Game Theory

10

Слямхан М.

INF 101 – Information and Communication Technologies

11

Кавокин А.

MAT 215 – Ordinary differential equations,

MAT 304 – Equations of mathematical physics,

INF 326 – Numerical methods

12

Исмагулов М.

MAT 220 – Mathematical analysis 4, MCM 102 – ,

13

Алиманова М.

INF 364 – Introduction to Building information modeling

14

Иванов А.

INF 214 – Architecture of Computer Systems

15

Шойынбек А.

CSS 305 – Database Management Systems 2

16

Бугибаев Е.

CSS 152Physics1

17

Досжан Н.

CSS 152Physics1

18

Кален М.

CSS 305 – Database Management Systems 2

19

Ордабеков А.

INF262 –  Preparation for ACM,

CSS108 – Programming technologies,

 CSS220 – Advanced Algorithms

20

Абдинурова Н. 

INF 106 – Information and Communications Technologies (Computer Science)

 

  Жалпы білім беру пәндері бойынша 

Оқытушының аты-жөні

пән коды

пән атауы

1

Абнасырова Райхан Жалгасбаевна

MDE 114

Kazakh Language 2 (B1 level)

MDE 116

Kazakh Language 2 (B2 level)

MDE 129

Kazakh Language 2 (B2 level) (SDU Business School )

MDE 182

Kazakh Language for Professional Purposes

KZL 337

Kazakh Language for Professional Purposes

2

Ауелбекова Шынар Есембековна

MDE 132

Turkish Language 2 (А1 level)

MDE 134

Turkish Language 4 (А2 level)

3

Әбдрахманов Мәулен Серікұлы

MDE 142

Physical Education 2

MDE 144

Physical Education 4

MDE 174

Physical Education 1 (SDU Business School )

MDE 175

Physical Education 2 (SDU Business School )

4

Әжиева Перизат Болатқызы

KZL 337

Kazakh Language for Professional Purposes

KZP 320

The Modern Kazakh Language: Complex sentence

MDE 112

Kazakh Language 2 (А2 level/for foreigners)

MDE 120

Kazakh Language 2 (B1 level) (SDU Business School )

KZL 302

Syntax of Modern Kazakh Language

5

Берикболова Перизат

MDE 134

Turkish Language 4 (А2 level)

MDE 132

Turkish Language 2 (А1 level)

MDE 138

Turkish Language 4 (B2 level)

MDE 136

Turkish Language 2 (B1 level)

6

Бодаубеков Аббас

MDE 183

Professional oriented foreign language

7

Гумарова Назгул

MDE 183

Professional oriented foreign language

MDE 104

Foreign Language (English for Specific Purposes – B2 level)

8

Данияр Тоты

MDE 103

Foreign Language (English for Specific Purposes – B1 level )

9

Даулет Альбина Даулетқызы

MDE 143

Physical Education 3

MDE 144

Physical Education 4

MDE 175

Physical Education 2 (SDU Business School )

MDE 176

Physical Education 4 (SDU Business School )

10

Жұмагелді Алмаз Талғатұлы

MDE 183

Professional oriented foreign language

PED 128

English for Special Purposes 1(CLIL)

11

Қалыбайқызы Перизат

MDE 156

Foreign Language (English for Specific Purposes – B1 level ) (SDU Business School )

MDE 183

Professional oriented foreign language

MDE 157

Foreign Language (English for Specific Purposes – B2 level) (SDU Business School )

12

Касымова Дильнара Жамалдиновна

MDE 124

Russian Language 2 (B1 level)

MDE 126

Russian Language 2 (B2 level)

TFL 376

Russian Language for Professional Purposes

MDE 148

Russian Language 2 (B1 level) (SDU Business School )

13

Куанышбаева Асем Боранбаевна

MDE 132

Turkish Language 2 (А1 level)

14

Лукашова Светлана Петровна

MDE 157

Foreign Language (English for Specific Purposes – B2 level) (SDU Business School )

MDE 154

Module of Social and Political Knowledge (Psychology)

HSS 508

Psychology

15

Майшыков Омирбек Нурсеитович

MDE 142

Physical Education 2

MDE 144

Physical Education 4

MDE 176

Physical Education 4 (SDU Business School )

16

Мырзамбетова Жанар Комбаевна

MDE 183

Professional oriented foreign language

MDE 108

Foreign Language 2 (General English – A1 level)

MDE 110

Foreign Language 2 (General English – A2 level)

17

Нурсеитова Гульнар Бекмулаевна

TFL 376

Russian Language for Professional Purposes

MDE 126

Russian Language 2 (B2 level)

MDE 122

Russian Language 2 (А2 level/ for foreigners)

MDE 149

Russian Language 2 (B2 level) (SDU Business School )

18

Оздемир Джемал

MDE 134

Turkish Language 4 (А2 level)

MDE 133

Turkish Language 3 (А2 level)

19

Оразбекова Зейне Ескендировна

TFL 376

Russian Language for Professional Purposes

MDE 181

Professional Russian Language

MDE 126

Russian Language 2 (B2 level)

20

Райханова Данара Курмановна

PED 128/PED 108

English for Special Purposes 1(CLIL) / English for Academic Purposes

21

Ракиш Калжан Пазылбекқызы

MDE 104

Foreign Language (English for Specific Purposes – B2 level)

22

Сагдолданова Айым Айдосқызы

MDE 173

Information and Communication Technologies (in English)

23

Сарсекеев Габит Махметович

MDE 142

Physical Education 2

MDE 144

Physical Education 4

MDE 174

Physical Education 1 (SDU Business School )

MDE 176

Physical Education 4 (SDU Business School )

24

Уйсал Синем

MDE 134

Turkish Language 4 (А2 level)

MDE 132

Turkish Language 2 (А1 level)

MDE 133

Turkish Language 3 (А2 level)

25

Ханафия Жанболат

MDE 142

Physical Education 2

MDE 144

Physical Education 4

MDE 175

Physical Education 2 (SDU Business School )

MDE 176

Physical Education 4 (SDU Business School )

26

Чонгаров Ержан Кастекжанұлы

MDE 172

Philosophy

27

Яман Йылмаз

MDE 137

Turkish Language 3 (B2 level)

MDE 132

Turkish Language 2 (А1 level

MDE 139

Turkish Language 2 (А1 level) (SDU Business School )

MDE 134

Turkish Language 4 (А2 level)

28

Элиф Дерья Өздемир

MDE 134

Turkish Language 4 (А2 level)

29

Мехмет Коджаага

MDE 145

Turkish Language 4 (А2 level)

30

Анаятова Дильраба

MDE 102

Foreign Language (General English- A2 level)

31

Кожабергенова Камилла

MDE 102

Foreign Language (General English- A2 level)

32

Костаубаева Зияда

MDE 102

Foreign Language (General English- A2 level)

33

Абилхассан Акмарал

MDE 184

Economics

34

Камзабек Тахауи

35

Балтабаева Гаухар Муратовна

MDE 172

Philosophy

MDE 185

Sociology

MDE 186

Political Science

MDE 153

Module of Social and Political Knowledge (Cultural Studies)

36

Ағыбай Жангелді Рахметқазыұлы

MDE 186

Political Science

MDE 151

Module of Social and Political Knowledge (Political Science)

37

Акберген Ескендір Имбаимұлы

MDE 185

Sociology

MDE 152

Module of Social and Political Knowledge (Sociology)

38

Шуйншина Светлана

MDE 134

Turkish Language 4 (А2 level)

MDE 139

Turkish Language 2 (А1 level) (SDU Business School )

MDE 133

Turkish Language 3 (А2 level)

MDE 132

Turkish Language 2 (А1 level)

39

Давлетова Акмарал Амангелдиевна

MDE 154

Module of Social and Political Knowledge (Psychology)

40

Йылдызташ Ахмет

MDE 138

Turkish Language 4 (B2 level)

 

Құқық және әлеуметтік ғылымдар факультеті бойынша

 

 

Оқытушының аты-жөні

Пәндер атауы

1

Тасыбаева Сауле

LAW 259 – Employment law and social security, LAW 376 – Labor disputes

2

Құсайынқызы Айгерім

LAW 129 – Constitutional law of Kazakhstan , LAW 306 – International private law, LAW 347 – International private law, LAW 381 – International contract law

3

Омарова Айман

LAW 204 – Civil Law of the Republic of Kazakhstan, LAW 436 – Intellectual Property Law, LAW 258 – Property law

4

Копбаева Айжан

Law 274 – Public administration and administrative offenses, LAW 275 – Fundamentals of Law

5

Джаксалыкова Назигуль

LAW 379 – International criminal procedure

6

Джетибаев Нұрбол

LAW 552 Киберқауіпсіздік

7

Ахметова Айнур

LAW 556 Электрондық коммерцияның құқықтық аспектілері, LAW 532 Бағалы қағаздар мен ақша азаматтық құқықтың объектісі ретінде

8

Аманкожаев Айдын

LAW 315 – Family Law, LAW 359 – Family Law

9

Юсупова Дурдона

IRN 432 – International Migration and Urbanization.

10

Саудбаев Мадияр

JUR 233 – Advanced media design. JUR 106 – History of Journalism.

11

Қыдырбаев Оразай

JUR 224 – Genre forms and functions of modern Journalism. JUR 367 – Project management .

12

Озер Ясемин

JUR 224 – Genre forms and functions of modern journalism. JUR 233 – Advanced mediadesign

13

Дәулетбек Әлібек

LAW 129 – Constitutional law of Kazakhstan

14

Аманов Шатлық

IRN 311 – Multilateral Diplomacy, LAW 263 – Law of International Organizations.

15

Акаев Аманжол

LAW 274 – Public administration and administrative offenses 

16

Жайлин Габиден

LAW 258 – Property law, LAW 315 – Family Law, LAW 359 – Family Law

17

Еркімбай Асхат

JUR 323 – Multimedia Journalism.

18

Шарифбаева Халбуви

LAW 374 – Practical application norms of CPC, LAW 436 – Intellectual Property Law

19

Кряквина Ксения

IRN 201 – Modern History of IR; IRN 331 – Russian Politics and Society

20

Касенова Айгуль

LAW 316 – Execution of judgment, LAW 374 – Practical application norms of CPC

21

Орынбасаров Дархан

LAW 130 – Introduction to English common law, LAW 275 – Fundamentals of law

22

Салаев Башага

LAW 391 – Criminalistics

23

Избасова Асель

LAW 206 – Criminal Law of RK (special part)-2

24

Ғиззат Аян

JUR 359 – Audio-video editing techniques.

25

Магауия Абай

LAW 204 – Civil Law of the Republic of Kazakhstan (special part)-2, LAW 436 – Intellectual Property Law

26

Тұрлыбек Аслан

HIS 341- Sources on the history of Kazakhstan. HIS 246 – New and recent history of Asia and Africa. HIS 225 – New History of Europe and America. HIS 342 – The history of the cold war, Europe and America with the USSR.

27

Супыалдияров Ислам

IRN 208 – International organizations.

28

Нуридденова Айзада

IRN 342 – Emerging China and World Affairs. IRN 216 – International Conflicts and Peace.

29

Әлімова Елнұр

JUR – 202  Data collecting and Investigative reporting. JUR 256 – Art of Writing.

30

Туктибаева Мадина

LAW 204 – Civil Law of the Republic of Kazakhstan (special part)-2, LAW 374 – Practical application norms of CPC 

31

Молдабаева Дана

HIS 230 – History of Kazakh Statehood. HIS 340 –  History of the national liberation movement in Kazakhstan (XVIII-XX). HIS 222 –  Archival and Museology. HIS 348 – Research methods in social Sciences.

32

Шалбаев Айдос

HIS 319 – The historical geography of Kazakhstan. HIS 346 – Geopolitical and regional integration of Kazakhstan in Central Asia.

33

Ергебеков Молдияр

JUR 327 – Visual composition.

34

Сеңгірбай Мұхтар

LAW 126 – Research Methods and Accessing Legal Information Resources

35

Ыдырыс Мариям

IRN 326 – Leadership and decision-making.

36

Байымбетов Бердақ

JUR 338 – Strategic communication and Analyzing audience.

37

Жұмағали Алмас

LAW 206 – Criminal Law of RK (special part)-2

38

Жүсіпбек Ғалым

IRN 128 – Human Rights.

 

СДУ Бизнес мектебі бойынша

 

#

Intructor

Courses

1

Tulegenova Roza

ACC 306 Tax accounting and Reporting

2

Kenzhegaranova Madina

MAN 228 Change Management

3

Gassanova Amina

FIN 306 Managerial Accounting

4

FIN 307 Cost Accounting

5

Abilkhasan Akmaral

MDE 184 Economics

6

RahimTaskin

ECO 309 Programming for Business

7

Tokyzhanova Talshyn

ECO 101 Economy Theory

8

Kalikova Aiman

FIN 202 Financial Accounting

9

Akhmedov Ramiz

MAR 218 Consumer Behavior

10

Seitzhapparov Muhammetzhan

MAN 307 Public Relation

11

ACC 206 Corporate and Business Law

12

Mehmet Kocaaga

MSE 145 Turkish Language 4

13

Imachikov Ilyas

FIN 304 Equity Investment

14

FIN 204 Accounting according to IFRS

15

Saydaliyev Hayotberk

ECO 312 Times Series Econometrics

16

ECO 308 Monetary Economics

17

Rustemkyzy Guldana

MAN 303 Research methods

18

Oskenbai Essengali

ECO 560 Data Analysis

19

ECO 520 Macroeconomic analysis

20

ECO 212 Statistics II

21

Syzdykov Yerzhan

MAN 209 Management

22

Zamanbekov Darkhan

INF 342 Business process design and management

23

FIN 303 Fundamentals of Financial Management

24

Tatibekov Bolat

FIN 401 Labor economics

25

MAN 525 Human Capital Management

26

Yenikeyeva Aisulu

ACC 208 Macroeconomics

27

ECO 201 Microeconomics

28

Sultanova Aigerim

MAR 407 Marketing Management

29

Aitmagambetov Askar

ECO 111 Mathematics for Economics

30

Korzhinbayeva Ardak

ECO 209 Macroecomics CFA

31

Sarsenova Dinara

MDE 184 Economics

32

Berik Sabdenaliyev

Man 316 Project Management

 

 

Педагогика және Гуманитарлық ғылымдар факультеті бойынша

Аты-жөні

код

Пән атауы

1

Абдуллах Алмас

PED 232

Higher Mathematical Analysis

PED 512

New methods of education in Mathematics

PED 506

 Research Studies in Math Education

2

Сапажанов Ершат

PED 232

Higher Mathematical Analysis

PED 332

Complex analysis

PED 504

Solving construction problems in the plane and in space

3

Орынбасар Алибек

PED 328

Calculation methods

PED 416

Number theory and solving Olympiad problems

4

Айдырқызы Балым

PED 258

Theory of Probability and Combinatorics

5

Каймак Серкан

PED 111

Linear Algebra

PED 251

Principles of Geometry

PED 130

Real Analysis

6

Жумакаева Бота

PED 231

Course of Life Security Precautions

7

Бекенова Гульмира

PED 248

Ecology and Sustainable Development

8

Йылмаз Халит

PED 118

General chemistry

PED 340

Analytical -Physical Chemistry (STEM)

9

Егоров Сергей

PED 117

General biology (Botany-Zoology)

PED 367

Genetics

PED 442

Molecular biology

10

Максутов Самат

PED 112

Mechanics

11

Ерсари Іңкәр

PED 126

Principles of Programming and Language

PED 362

Web programming

PED 242

User Interface Design

12

Айнабек Жақсыкүл

PED 405

Mobile Application Development

PED 453

Electronics (Robotics)

13

Сыдыков Бахыт

PED 609

Scientific Researches Technology

15

Баяр Рамазан

PED 300

Mathematics Teaching Skills

16

Мелдебекова Алия

PED 339

Biotechnology (STEM)

PED 302

Physiology of animals and plants

17

Абдулбакиоглы Мустафа

PED 350

Electrodynamics

PED 264

Thermodynamics

18

Даулеткулова Айгуль

PED 360

Pedagogy

 

    
    
  
  
    
    
  
  
    
  
  
    
  
    
    
  
    
  
    
  
    
  
    
  
  
  
    
  
    
    
    
  
    
    
  
    
  
  
    
 
    
  
    
  
    
    
    
    
  
    
    
  
    
    
    
  
    
  
    
  
    
  
    
  

KZL724 Ғылыми- зерттеу жұмыстарын ұйымдастыру

 

KZL 550 ЖОО қазақ тілін оқыту әдістемесі

 

Реквизиты

Spelling error report

The following text will be sent to our editors: