Degree Full Name Position Department
Doctor of Science Kabdulsamikh Aitkhozhin Professor Department of Jurisprudence
Doctor of Science Akmaral Davletova Professor Department of Social Sciences
Doctor of Science Danday Yskak uly Professor Department of Language Teacher Education
Doctor of Science Maira Zholshayeva Professor Department of Language Teacher Education
Doctor of Science Zauresh Akhmetzhanova Professor Department of Language Teacher Education
Doctor of Science Yedilkhan Amirgaliyev Professor Department of Computer Sciences
Doctor of Science Oraz Satybaldiyev Professor Department of Science Education
Doctor of Science Leila Mirzoyeva Professor Department of Philology
Doctor of Science Bektur Baizhanov Professor Department of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Doctor of Science Askar Jumadildayev Professor Department of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Doctor of Science Bekmurza Aitchanov Professor Department of Computer Sciences
Doctor of Science Stanislav Kharin Professor Department of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Doctor of Science Bolat Tatibekov Professor Department of Economics and Business
Doctor of Science Saulebek Rustemov Associate Professor Department of Social Sciences
Doctor of Science Zhuldyz Tulibayeva Associate Professor Department of Social Sciences
Doctor of Science Amanzhol Akayev Associate Professor Department of Jurisprudence
Doctor of Science Gulmira Bekenova Associate Professor Department of Science Education
Doctor of Science Lyazzat Atymtayeva Associate Professor Department of Computer Sciences
Doctor of Science Bakhyt Sydykhov Associate Professor Department of Science Education
Doctor of Science Gabit Sarsekeyev Associate Professor Department of Social Sciences
Doctor of Science Aiman Berikhanova Associate Professor Department of Philology
Doctor of Science Shaimardan Sharipov Docent Department of Jurisprudence
Doctor of Science Orazgul Mukhatova
PhD Kanat Kozhakhmet Rector Rectorate
PhD Talgat Yechshzhanov Dean Faculty of education and humanities
PhD Meirambek Zhaparov Dean Faculty of Engineering and Natural Sciences
PhD Marat Akhmadi Dean Faculty of Law, Social Sciences and Humanities
PhD Saulet Borambayeva Chairman Department of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
PhD Madiyar Saudbayev Chairman Department of Social Sciences
PhD Rassim Suliyev Director Automation Department
PhD Nuraly Otegen Chairman Department of Language Teacher Education
PhD Shirali Kadyrov Director Department of Science
PhD Madina Alimanova Chairman Department of Computer Sciences
PhD Aigerim Azimbekova Chairman Department of Economics and Business
PhD Ramis Akhmedov Director International Relations Office
PhD Satilmis Yilmaz Chairman Department of Science Education
PhD Davronzhon Gaipov Vice Rector Vice-Rector for Academic and Scientific Affairs
PhD Yusuf Muhanna Professor Department of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
PhD Kuralay Kuderinova Professor Department of Language Teacher Education
PhD Kurmangazy Sadykbekov Professor Department of Philology
PhD Lyazat Naizabayeva Associate Professor Department of Computer Sciences
PhD Aisulu Nurzhanova Associate Professor Department of Language Teacher Education
PhD Gulnara Kassymova Associate Professor Department of Language Teacher Education
PhD Kultay Adilova Associate Professor Department of Jurisprudence
PhD Kaisar Tulenbayev Associate Professor Department of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
PhD Karmak Bagisbayev Associate Professor Department of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
PhD Bashaga Salayev Associate Professor Department of Jurisprudence
PhD Roza Tulegenova Associate Professor Department of Economics and Business
PhD Assylbek Nurgabdeshov Associate Professor Department of Economics and Business
PhD Rakhima Zhumaliyeva Associate Professor Department of Philology
PhD Altynshash Kurmanali Chakyroglu Associate Professor Department of Language Teacher Education
PhD Moldiyar Yergebekov Associate Professor Department of Social Sciences
PhD Khafiza Ordabekova Associate Professor Department of Language Teacher Education
PhD Zhengisbek Tolen Associate Professor Department of Social Sciences
PhD Bereke Zhumakayeva Associate Professor Department of Language Teacher Education
PhD Nuri Balta Associate Professor Department of Science Education
PhD Orynbassar Tumenbayeva Associate Professor Department of Economics and Business
PhD Viktor Verbovskiy Associate Professor Department of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
PhD Alibek Bissembayev Assistant Professor Department of Economics and Business
PhD Mukhtar Senggirbay Assistant Professor Department of Social Sciences
PhD Azamat Zhanalin Assistant Professor Department of Social Sciences
PhD Medet Jandildinov Assistant Professor Department of Language Teacher Education
PhD Shatlyk Amanov Assistant Professor Department of Social Sciences
PhD Bakhadir Rismetov Assistant Professor Department of Science Education
PhD Shattygul Yerkhozhina Assistant Professor Department of Language Teacher Education
PhD Sergey Yegorov Assistant Professor Department of Science Education
PhD Aliya Biyazdykova Assistant Professor Department of Language Teacher Education
PhD Aslan Turlybek Assistant Professor Department of Social Sciences
PhD Yerzhan Chongarov Assistant Professor Department of Social Sciences
PhD Nursaule Rsaliyeva Assistant Professor Department of Language Teacher Education
PhD Mukhit Assanbayev Assistant Professor Department of Social Sciences
PhD Bayan Kerimbekova Assistant Professor Department of Language Teacher Education
PhD Meiram Murzabulatov Assistant Professor Department of Computer Sciences
PhD Shynar Auyelbekova Assistant Professor Department of Language Teacher Education
PhD Saule Tulepova Assistant Professor Department of Language Teacher Education
PhD Zhanagul Turumbetova Assistant Professor Department of Language Teacher Education
PhD Zeine Orazbekova Assistant Professor Department of Language Teacher Education
PhD Kanat Syzdykov Assistant Professor Department of Philology
PhD Darkhan Zamanbekov Assistant Professor Department of Economics and Business
PhD Kairat Moldashev Assistant Professor Department of Economics and Business
PhD Raikhan Abnassyrova Assistant Professor Department of Language Teacher Education
PhD Aigul Kassenova Assistant Professor Department of Jurisprudence
PhD Larissa Bazarbayeva Assistant Professor Department of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
PhD Mariya Nemchenko Assistant Professor Department of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
PhD Dinara Sarsenova Assistant Professor Department of Economics and Business
PhD Aidos Shalbayev Assistant Professor Department of Social Sciences
PhD Andrey Bogdanchikov Assistant Professor Department of Computer Sciences
PhD Dana Moldabayeva Assistant Professor Department of Social Sciences
PhD Cemil Turan Assistant Professor Department of Computer Sciences
PhD Aziza Aipenova Assistant Professor Department of Computer Sciences
PhD Olimzhon Baimuratov Assistant Professor Department of Computer Sciences
PhD Yermek Toktarov Senior Lecturer Department of Social Sciences
PhD Abil Aubakirov Senior Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
PhD Gulshat Kessikbayeva Senior Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
PhD Rmkul Barkibayeva Senior Lecturer Department of Philology
PhD Dilnara Kassymova Senior Lecturer Department of Language Teacher Education
PhD Shahriar Shamiluulu Senior Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
PhD Cemal Ozdemir Senior Lecturer Department of Language Teacher Education
PhD Samat Maxutov Senior Lecturer Department of Science Education
PhD Alexandr Pak Senior Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
PhD Nurlan Ismailov Senior Lecturer Department of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
PhD Abay Nussipbekov Senior Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
PhD Dauren Malayev Senior Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
PhD Gaini Serim Senior Lecturer Department of Jurisprudence
PhD Galym Zhussipbek Senior Lecturer Department of Social Sciences
PhD Ahmet Alyaz Senior Lecturer Department of Social Sciences
PhD Murat Issabayev Senior Lecturer Department of Economics and Business
PhD Almas Zhumagali Senior Lecturer Department of Jurisprudence
PhD Alexandr Ivanov Senior Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
PhD Larissa Kiziyeva Senior Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
PhD Yessengul Kap Senior Lecturer Department of Social Sciences
PhD Elif Derya Ozdemir Lecturer Department of Language Teacher Education
PhD Bakhytgul Kulchimbayeva Vice Director Department of Science
PhD Saule Burbekova Head Division of quality assurance
PhD Bota Zhumakayeva Chief expert Department of Science Education
Master Slushash Tulenova Secretary Faculty of Engineering and Natural Sciences
Master Zhaxylyk Abdrashev Executive Rector's Assistant Rectorate
Master Ali Kocak Vice rector on Administartive Affairs Vice-Rector for Administrative Affairs
Master Muammer Tasci Vice Rector on Social Affairs Vice-Rector for Social Affairs
Master Berik Sabdenaliyev Dean SDU Business school
Master Bekzhan Tolybay Director Department of Corporate Development
Master Maksut Gatiat Director Language and Foundation School
Master Malik Satayev Director Department of Career and Professional Development
Master Berik Rakhimbekov Director Department of Human Resource Management and Professional Development
Master Assem Kuanishbayeva Director Educational and Methodical Center
Master Ibrahim Tuncer Director IT Support Department
Master Aizhan Kopbayeva Chairman Department of Jurisprudence
Master Anar Abilakimova analyst Automation Department
Master Mehmet Kocaaga Social Affairs Coordinator SDU Business school
Master Zhanar Raibekova analyst Automation Department
Master Nazgul Otegenova Head of laboratory Department of Science Education
Master Umit Zhunussova Assistant Vice-Rector for Academic and Scientific Affairs
Master Ruslan Adilov Pasportist International Relations Office
Master Darikha Yermekbayeva Doctor Medical service
Master Aizere Shynat SMM-manager PR and Marketing Division
Master Bibish Ashayeva Senior Lecturer Department of Language Teacher Education
Master Danara Raikhanova Senior Lecturer Department of Language Teacher Education
Master Kalzhan Rakish Senior Lecturer Department of Language Teacher Education
Master Toty Daniyar Senior Lecturer Department of Language Teacher Education
Master Gulsat Topsakal Senior Lecturer Department of Philology
Master Assem Seisenbay Senior Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
Master Talgat Kulkeyev Senior Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
Master Ruslan Jantayev Senior Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
Master Aida Yergaliyeva Senior Lecturer Department of Language Teacher Education
Master Katira Karymsakova Senior Lecturer Department of Language Teacher Education
Master Rashid Baimukashev Senior Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
Master Almat Kurmashev Senior Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
Master Yershat Sapazhanov Senior Lecturer Department of Science Education
Master Zada Shalkeyeva Senior Lecturer Department of Social Sciences
Master Magzhan Kairanbay Senior Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
Master Dana Utebayeva Senior Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
Master Beisenbay Mukhanov Senior Lecturer Department of Economics and Business
Master Daniyar Baimakhan Senior Lecturer Department of Economics and Business
Master Damir Kurmanbayev Senior Lecturer Department of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Master Abdullahi Abubakar Senior Lecturer Department of Economics and Business
Master Laura Bukharbayeva Senior Lecturer Department of Economics and Business
Master Assel Dossamanova Senior Lecturer Department of Economics and Business
Master Assel Nurkamytova Senior Lecturer Department of Language Teacher Education
Master Nurgul Barlybayeva Senior Lecturer Department of Economics and Business
Master Diyar Nurmetov Senior Lecturer Department of Language Teacher Education
Master Assem Abdikarim Senior Lecturer Department of Language Teacher Education
Master Svetlana Lukashova Senior Lecturer Department of Science Education
Master Yernar Ustagaliyev Senior Lecturer Department of Social Sciences
Master Darkhan Kuanyshbay Senior Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
Master Ardak Shalkarbay-uly Senior Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
Master Ilyas Imachikov Senior Lecturer Department of Economics and Business
Master Darkhan Orynbassarov Senior Lecturer Department of Jurisprudence
Master Gulzhaina Nurmanova Senior Lecturer Department of Language Teacher Education
Master Berdak Bayimbetov Senior Lecturer Department of Social Sciences
Master Gulera Makhat Senior Lecturer Department of Philology
Master Yusuf Yaylaci Senior Lecturer Department of Language Teacher Education
Master Ekaterina Ageyeva Senior Lecturer Department of Philology
Master Adilzhan Anay Senior Lecturer Department of Philology
Master Madina Ashirimbetova Senior Lecturer Department of Philology
Master Dariga Baktygereyeva Senior Lecturer Department of Philology
Master Kymbat Smakova Senior Lecturer Department of Philology
Master Oxana Syurmen Senior Lecturer Department of Philology
Master Arman Argynbayev Senior Lecturer Department of Language Teacher Education
Master Ardak Korzhinbayeva Senior Lecturer Department of Economics and Business
Master Yerzhan Syzdykov Senior Lecturer Department of Economics and Business
Master Ugur Coban Senior Lecturer Department of Economics and Business
Master Sanat Kozhakhmet Senior Lecturer Department of Economics and Business
Master Mukhametzhan Seitzhapparuly Senior Lecturer Department of Economics and Business
Master Akbota Abiyr Senior Lecturer Department of Language Teacher Education
Master Perizat Berikbolova Senior Lecturer Department of Language Teacher Education
Master Zhainagul Duisebekova Senior Lecturer Department of Language Teacher Education
Master Gaziza Otarbayeva Senior Lecturer Department of Language Teacher Education
Master Aidyn Amankozhayev Senior Lecturer Department of Jurisprudence
Master Bekzat Zhakhayev Senior Lecturer Department of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Master Assem Kaliyeva Senior Lecturer Department of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Master Samat Kassabek Senior Lecturer Department of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Master Zhansaya Tleuliyeva Senior Lecturer Department of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Master Zhasdauren Duisebekov Senior Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
Master Nazgul Abdinurova Senior Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
Master Konstantin Latuta Senior Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
Master Ainur Issabek Senior Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
Master Gulnur Tolebi Senior Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
Master Gulnaz Baimenshina Senior Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
Master Azamat Zhamanov Senior Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
Master Bakhtiyar Nurumov Senior Lecturer Department of Social Sciences
Master Saule Tassybayeva Senior Lecturer Department of Jurisprudence
Master Beibit Zhunusov Senior Lecturer Department of Economics and Business
Master Hayotbek Saydaliev Senior Lecturer Department of Economics and Business
Master Madina Evchenko Senior Lecturer Department of Economics and Business
Master Kheiriya Delovarova Senior Lecturer Department of Language Teacher Education
Master Aidana Montayeva Operator PR and Marketing Division
Master Omirbek Maishykov Lecturer Department of Social Sciences
Master Assel Abisheva Lecturer Department of Social Sciences
Master Sinem Uysal Lecturer Department of Language Teacher Education
Master Kamila Orynbekova Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
Master Abdullah Almas Lecturer Department of Science Education
Master Assel Kabylbekova Lecturer Department of Economics and Business
Master Satbek Abdyldayev Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
Master Perizat Azhiyeva Lecturer Department of Language Teacher Education
Master Balym Aidarkyzy Lecturer Department of Science Education
Master Azamat Tikenov Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
Master Yerbol Bugybayev Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
Master Darmen Kariboz Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
Master Mels Begenov Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
Master Rassul Mashurov Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
Master Jomart Aldamuratov Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
Master Zhangeldi Agybay Lecturer Department of Social Sciences
Master Tolkynay Yelemes Lecturer Department of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Master Nurlan Kenzhebekov Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
Master Aigerim Ayakeshova Lecturer Department of Language Teacher Education
Master Aisultan Shoiynbek Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
Master Roza Kalikbergenova Lecturer Department of Language Teacher Education
Master Diana Burissova Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
Master Birzhan Moldagaliyev Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
Master Serkan Kaymak Lecturer Department of Science Education
Master Nazerke Sultanova Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
Master Rauan Yesselbayev Lecturer Department of Language Teacher Education
Master Rassul Zhumaly Lecturer Department of Social Sciences
Master Askhat Yerkimbay Lecturer Department of Social Sciences
Master Aisha Yershigeshova Lecturer Department of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Master Altyngul Khadyl Lecturer Department of Language Teacher Education
Master Askhat Aitimov Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
Master Nurbek Adambekov Lecturer Department of Economics and Business
Master Nazgul Gumarova Lecturer Department of Language Teacher Education
Master Aisulu Gatiat Lecturer Department of Language Teacher Education
Master Zhuldiz Anay Lecturer Department of Language Teacher Education
Master Assem Talasbek Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
Master Nazim Ibragimov Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
Master Aigul Nurgaliyeva Lecturer Department of Language Teacher Education
Master Aslanbek Zholdygarayev Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
Master Meraryslan Meraliyev Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
Master Guldana Rustemkyzy Lecturer Department of Economics and Business
Master Alibek Orynbassar Lecturer Department of Science Education
Master Arman Tynyshtykbayev Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
Master Zhantore Tursynbayev Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
Master Aiman Kalikova Lecturer Department of Economics and Business
Master Talshyn Tokyzhanova Lecturer Department of Economics and Business
Master Meirbek Slyamkhan Lecturer Department of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Master Dilraba Anayatova Lecturer Language and Foundation School
Master Nargiza Tazabekova Lecturer Department of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Master Ulzhan Urazaliyeva Lecturer Department of Language Teacher Education
Master Almas Tuyakbayev Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
Master Anna Veretelnikova Lecturer Department of Jurisprudence
Master Saltanat Karimsattar Lecturer Department of Language Teacher Education
Master Symbat Irgebayev Assistant-instructor Department of Economics and Business
Master Aidana Arynbek Assistant-instructor Department of Social Sciences
Master Ulykbek Shambulov Assistant-instructor Department of Computer Sciences
Master Nurbek Aizharykov Assistant-instructor Department of Social Sciences
Master Kamshat Samat Assistant-instructor Department of Computer Sciences
Master Gulnaz Muratkyzy Assistant-instructor Department of Economics and Business
Master Zhanibek Ydyrys Assistant-instructor Department of Science Education
Master Amina Beksultan Assistant-instructor Department of Economics and Business
Master Alina Abdikarimova Assistant-instructor Department of Jurisprudence
Master Yerlan Imanov deputy financial director Finance and Budget Planning Department
Master Aliya Bakirova Archivist Documentary Maintenance Division
Master Omarbek Nurbavliyev Head PR and Marketing Division
Master Ainur Myrzambetova Head Personnel Policy Division
Master Didar Zhakanbayev Head Office of the Registrar
Master Zhadyra Nurpeisova Librarian Scientific Library
Master Kumissay Hamitova Librarian Scientific Library
Master Aizhamal Akhayeva Chief expert International Relations Office
Master Aliya Bolatkhan Chief expert Department of Science
Master Dinara Myrzakhanova Chief expert Faculty of education and humanities
Master Kulyan Konarbayeva Chief expert Faculty of Law, Social Sciences and Humanities
Master Roza Zhilkibayeva Chief expert Office of the Registrar
Master Zharkynay Ongarova Expert Department of Economics and Business
Master Balnur Zhanabek Expert Documentary Maintenance Division
Master Aizhan Tau Expert Office of the Registrar
Master Madina Dadabayeva Expert Department of Language Teacher Education
Master Dauren Ayazbayev Expert Educational and Methodical Center
Master Meruyert Raiymbekova Expert Office of the Registrar
Master Abylay Dosmaiylov Expert Division of quality assurance
Master Mehmet Tas Expert Department of Social Affairs
Master Zhadyra Shaimerdenova Expert Faculty of education and humanities
Master Aliya Adilbayeva Expert Department of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Master Baglan Zhumakanova Expert Documentary Maintenance Division
Master Katira Mekebayeva Expert Educational and Methodical Center
Master Gulnar Baktybayeva Expert Office of the Registrar
Master Sholpan Serikbay Expert Educational and Methodical Center
Master Zhaniya Zhangabylova
Bachelor Zhansaya Kassymbay Secretary Faculty of education and humanities
Bachelor Adilet Duman Marketing manager Language and Foundation School
Bachelor Meruyert Yeszhanova Secretary SDU Business school
Bachelor Dinara Tlezhanova Secretary Faculty of Law, Social Sciences and Humanities
Bachelor Dauletkul Kolkambayev Energy supply engineer Maintenance department
Bachelor Murat Khassen engineer Maintenance department
Bachelor Bekbergen Aimbetov Electrician Maintenance department
Bachelor Shukurilla Yuldashev Electrician Maintenance department
Bachelor Seilkhan Artykbayev Director Department of Social Affairs
Bachelor Hakan Mutlu Director Maintenance department
Bachelor Aigerim Abubakirova analyst Automation Department
Bachelor Elnura Nabigazinova analyst Automation Department
Bachelor Babur Rustauletov Programmer Automation Department
Bachelor Elvin Naghiyev Programmer Automation Department
Bachelor Gulnur Yeszhanova Psychologist Department of Social Affairs
Bachelor Elmira Yeskenova Assistant Rectorate
Bachelor Almaz Zhumageldi Assistant Educational and Methodical Center
Bachelor Abbas Bodaubekov Assistant Educational and Methodical Center
Bachelor Gulnar Nurseitova Senior Lecturer Department of Language Teacher Education
Bachelor Rustamzhan Maxutov Operator Division of Student Affairs
Bachelor Farukh Mashurov Lecturer Department of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Bachelor Ingkar Yersari Lecturer Department of Science Education
Bachelor Makhinur Atakeyeva Lecturer Department of Language Teacher Education
Bachelor Amina Gassanova Lecturer Department of Economics and Business
Bachelor Khalbuvi Sharifbayeva Lecturer Department of Jurisprudence
Bachelor Kurmangazi Talzhanov Lecturer Department of Jurisprudence
Bachelor Gulzhaz Faizullakyzy Lecturer Department of Economics and Business
Bachelor Rakhymzhan Yrysbay Lawyer Legal Division
Bachelor Baktiyar Shakenov Lawyer Legal Division
Bachelor Zhansaya Zhetkergenova Assistant-instructor Department of Language Teacher Education
Bachelor Zokhira Khalmukhamedova Assistant-instructor Department of Language Teacher Education
Bachelor Anuar Akhmetov Assistant-instructor Department of Computer Sciences
Bachelor Bauirzhan Berlikozha Assistant-instructor Department of Computer Sciences
Bachelor Bakdaulet Kynabay Assistant-instructor Department of Computer Sciences
Bachelor Farida Yerik Assistant-instructor Department of Social Sciences
Bachelor Binazir Sankibayeva Assistant-instructor Department of Language Teacher Education
Bachelor Benny Ng Assistant-instructor Language and Foundation School
Bachelor Takhaui Kamzabek Assistant-instructor Department of Economics and Business
Bachelor Aksholpan Rassil Assistant-instructor Department of Science Education
Bachelor Kumis Zhaikbay Assistant-instructor Department of Language Teacher Education
Bachelor Yryskeldi Zhanadil Assistant-instructor Department of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Bachelor Azamat Serek Assistant-instructor Department of Computer Sciences
Bachelor Nazipa Aitu Assistant-instructor Department of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Bachelor Zhansaya Sailaubekova Assistant-instructor Department of Science Education
Bachelor Kamila Khojabergenova Assistant-instructor Language and Foundation School
Bachelor Zhangir Rayev Assistant-instructor Department of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Bachelor Assel Rapilbekova Assistant-instructor Language and Foundation School
Bachelor Ziyada Kostaubayeva Assistant-instructor Language and Foundation School
Bachelor Maksat Aitbek Assistant-instructor Department of Jurisprudence
Bachelor Danagul Yessaly Assistant-instructor Department of Language Teacher Education
Bachelor Abay Magauiya Assistant-instructor Department of Jurisprudence
Bachelor Madina Tuktibayeva Assistant-instructor Department of Jurisprudence
Bachelor Abay Orman Assistant-instructor Department of Jurisprudence
Bachelor Bauyrzhan Sartayev Assistant-instructor Department of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Bachelor Khumoyun Jabbarkhanov Assistant-instructor Department of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Bachelor Zhumaniyaz Mamatnabiyev Assistant-instructor Department of Computer Sciences
Bachelor Aisulu Yenikeyeva Assistant-instructor Department of Economics and Business
Bachelor Orazay Kydyrbayev Assistant-instructor Department of Social Sciences
Bachelor Ayan Gizzatov Assistant-instructor Department of Social Sciences
Bachelor Dina Salybek Assistant-instructor Department of Science Education
Bachelor Aigerim Sultanova Assistant-instructor Department of Economics and Business
Bachelor Medina Yeskendir administrator Language and Foundation School
Bachelor Balnur Medigat Deputy chief accountant Accounting
Bachelor Yelaman Koktal Head Division of Student Affairs
Bachelor Serik Mamyrkulov Head Warehousing and Storage Sector
Bachelor Elmira Merekeyeva Head Scientific Library
Bachelor Yekaterina Gorelova Marketologist Department of Corporate Development
Bachelor Elmira Mustafayeva Marketologist PR and Marketing Division
Bachelor Ardakty Ishankulova Chief expert Department of Human Resource Management and Professional Development
Bachelor Shokan Shotanbayev Chief expert Labor Protection and Safety Division
Bachelor Nurlan Yeshimbetov Plumber Maintenance department
Bachelor Aidyn Baigurmanov Chief expert International Relations Office
Bachelor Aigerim Alibayeva Accountant Accounting
Bachelor Nazerke Jakupova Chief expert Faculty of Engineering and Natural Sciences
Bachelor Albina Akshabayeva Chief expert SDU Business school
Bachelor Symbat Bayenbayeva Accountant Accounting
Bachelor Ainur Kuandykova Accountant Accounting
Bachelor Aizat Zhunisbekova Accountant Accounting
Bachelor Talgat Abdikarimov Designer PR and Marketing Division
Bachelor Murat Abishev Worker Maintenance department
Bachelor Dinara Yermekbayeva Expert SDU Business school
Bachelor Dana Akhmetzhan Expert Office of the Registrar
Bachelor Ainur Sadykova Expert Department of Economics and Business
Bachelor Bolat Anarbay Expert International Relations Office
Bachelor Tolkyn Zhakypkyzy Expert Department of Computer Sciences
Bachelor Nazerke Utemuratova Expert PR and Marketing Division
Bachelor Levent Uysal Expert International Relations Office
Bachelor Baurzhan Shaimardanov Asisstant of head of warehouse Warehousing and Storage Sector
Bachelor Yerzhan Smagulov Expert Division of Student Affairs
Bachelor Bekzada Borash Expert Department of Career and Professional Development
Bachelor Bek Bazatbekov Expert Department of Career and Professional Development
Bachelor Nazerke Yessengali Expert International Relations Office
Bachelor Gulmira Yunus Expert Department of Social Affairs
Bachelor Sandigul Bissenbayeva Expert Department of Jurisprudence
Bachelor Shynar Berikkankyzy Expert Department of Human Resource Management and Professional Development
Bachelor Yenlik Bagilbekova Expert Department of Language Teacher Education
Bachelor Nazgul Yeltay Expert Department of Social Affairs
Bachelor Aigerim Raissova Expert Department of Jurisprudence
Bachelor Zhanbolat Khanafiya Expert Division of Sport Development
Bachelor Balaussa Yermekbayeva Expert Department of Computer Sciences
Bachelor Kuralay Berkuzhinova Expert Department of Human Resource Management and Professional Development
Bachelor Shamil Vankeyev Student clubs coordinator Division of Student Affairs
Candidate of Science Kuralay Mukhamadi Professor Department of Language Teacher Education
Candidate of Science Ainagul Tautenbayeva Assistant Professor Department of Language Teacher Education
Candidate of Science Gulmira Mashimbayeva Senior Lecturer Department of Jurisprudence
Candidate of Science Salima Sarina Senior Lecturer Department of Jurisprudence
Candidate of Science Gulfarida Tulemissova Senior Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
Candidate of Science Gulnur Baishukurova Senior Lecturer Department of Philology
Candidate of Science Bota Khassen Senior Lecturer Department of Language Teacher Education
Candidate of Science Zholdasbek Mambetov Docent Department of Language Teacher Education
Candidate of Science Gabiden Zhailin Docent Department of Jurisprudence
Candidate of Science Zabira Myrzataeva Academician Social and humanitarian disciplines
Abdukassym Turdaliyev Heating system operator Maintenance department
Karatay Moldabayev Heating system operator Maintenance department
Pavel Shmakov Heating system operator Maintenance department
Azamat Khudaibergenov Electrician Maintenance department
Zhandos Beisenov Electrician Maintenance department
Arkadiy Gaidash Senior Lecturer Department of Jurisprudence
Maria Teresa Zapata Senior Lecturer Department of Language Teacher Education
Mira Kudaibergenova Technical Support expert IT Support Department
Timur Tussenov System Administrator Technical Assistance Sector
Farida Temirshi Nurse Medical service
Yelzhas Torekhanov System Administrator Technical Assistance Sector
Dulat Makhmutzhanov Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
Aiym Sagdoldanova Lecturer Department of Science Education
Raushan Kalygulova administrator Center for Continuous Education
Omirzak Allamuratov Plumber Maintenance department
Almat Serikbayev Plumber Maintenance department
Usmon Yuldashev Plumber Maintenance department
Maksat Omarov Accountant Accounting
Alisher Urinov Worker Maintenance department
Mamed Lomanov Worker Maintenance department
Marlen Khamidulla Worker Maintenance department
Yussup Abdulayev Driver Maintenance department
Arman Kuatbayev Driver Maintenance department
Mukhammed Mustafin Expert PR and Marketing Division
Aliya Unaibekova Tearoom keeper Maintenance department
Togzhan Bekbasarova
Bagila Uskenbaeva
Salim Aslanov Gardener Maintenance department