Degree Full Name Position Department
Doctor of Science Aibarsha Islam Professor Department of Philology
Doctor of Science Danday Yskak uly Professor Department of Language Teacher Education
Doctor of Science Kabdulsamikh Aitkhozhin Professor Department of Jurisprudence
Doctor of Science Akmaral Davletova Professor Department of Social Sciences
Doctor of Science Kudaibergen Tursyn Professor Department of Social Sciences
Doctor of Science Zauresh Akhmetzhanova Professor Department of Language Teacher Education
Doctor of Science Yedilkhan Amirgaliyev Professor Department of Computer Sciences
Doctor of Science Bolat Tatibekov Professor Department of Economics and Business
Doctor of Science Leila Mirzoyeva Professor Department of Philology
Doctor of Science Bektur Baizhanov Professor Department of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Doctor of Science Askar Jumadildayev Professor Department of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Doctor of Science Bekmurza Aitchanov Professor Department of Computer Sciences
Doctor of Science Maira Zholshayeva Professor Department of Language Teacher Education
Doctor of Science Stanislav Kharin Professor Department of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Doctor of Science Azamat Akbarov Professor Department of Language Teacher Education
Doctor of Science Oraz Satybaldiyev Professor Department of Science Education
Doctor of Science Kuralay Mukhamadi Professor Department of Language Teacher Education
Doctor of Science Saulebek Rustemov Associate Professor Department of Social Sciences
Doctor of Science Zhuldyz Tulibayeva Associate Professor Department of Social Sciences
Doctor of Science Lyazzat Atymtayeva Associate Professor Department of Computer Sciences
Doctor of Science Amanzhol Akayev Associate Professor Department of Jurisprudence
Doctor of Science Gulmira Bekenova Associate Professor Department of Science Education
Doctor of Science Marfuga Absatova Associate Professor Department of Economics and Business
Doctor of Science Bakhyt Sydykhov Associate Professor Department of Science Education
Doctor of Science Gabit Sarsekeyev Associate Professor Department of Social Sciences
Doctor of Science Aiman Berikhanova Associate Professor Department of Philology
Doctor of Science Shaimardan Sharipov Docent Department of Jurisprudence
Doctor of Science Orazgul Mukhatova
PhD Kanat Kozhakhmet Rector Rectorate
PhD Marat Akhmadi Dean Faculty of Law, Social Sciences and Humanities
PhD Meirambek Zhaparov Dean Faculty of Engineering and Natural Sciences
PhD Talgat Yechshzhanov Dean Faculty of education and humanities
PhD Saulet Borambayeva Chairman Department of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
PhD Madina Alimanova Chairman Department of Computer Sciences
PhD Rassim Suliyev Director Automation Department
PhD Madiyar Saudbayev Chairman Department of Social Sciences
PhD Shirali Kadyrov Director Department of Science
PhD Ramis Akhmedov Director International Relations Office
PhD Satilmis Yilmaz Chairman Department of Science Education
PhD Nuraly Otegen Chairman Department of Language Teacher Education
PhD Aigerim Azimbekova Chairman Department of Economics and Business
PhD Kuralay Kuderinova Professor Department of Language Teacher Education
PhD Yusuf Muhanna Professor Department of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
PhD Davronzhon Gaipov Vice Rector Vice-Rector for Academic and Scientific Affairs
PhD Kurmangazy Sadykbekov Professor Department of Philology
PhD Kultay Adilova Associate Professor Department of Jurisprudence
PhD Nuri Balta Associate Professor Department of Science Education
PhD Shattygul Yerkhozhina Associate Professor Department of Language Teacher Education
PhD Kaisar Tulenbayev Associate Professor Department of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
PhD Assylbek Nurgabdeshov Associate Professor Department of Economics and Business
PhD Khafiza Ordabekova Associate Professor Department of Language Teacher Education
PhD Karmak Bagisbayev Associate Professor Department of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
PhD Bashaga Salayev Associate Professor Department of Jurisprudence
PhD Yelena Smirnova Associate Professor Department of Economics and Business
PhD Roza Tulegenova Associate Professor Department of Economics and Business
PhD Lyazat Naizabayeva Associate Professor Department of Computer Sciences
PhD Viktor Verbovskiy Associate Professor Department of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
PhD Orynbassar Tumenbayeva Associate Professor Department of Economics and Business
PhD Durvudkhan Suragan Associate Professor Department of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
PhD Rakhima Zhumaliyeva Associate Professor Department of Philology
PhD Gulnara Kassymova Associate Professor Department of Language Teacher Education
PhD Moldiyar Yergebekov Associate Professor Department of Social Sciences
PhD Zhengisbek Tolen Associate Professor Department of Social Sciences
PhD Bereke Zhumakayeva Associate Professor Department of Language Teacher Education
PhD Altynshash Kurmanali Chakyroglu Associate Professor Department of Language Teacher Education
PhD Mariya Nemchenko Assistant Professor Department of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
PhD Dinara Sarsenova Assistant Professor Department of Economics and Business
PhD Aidos Shalbayev Assistant Professor Department of Social Sciences
PhD Aisulu Nurzhanova Assistant Professor Department of Language Teacher Education
PhD Andrey Bogdanchikov Assistant Professor Department of Computer Sciences
PhD Dana Moldabayeva Assistant Professor Department of Social Sciences
PhD Larissa Bazarbayeva Assistant Professor Department of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
PhD Raikhan Abnassyrova Assistant Professor Department of Language Teacher Education
PhD Kairat Moldashev Assistant Professor Department of Economics and Business
PhD Darkhan Zamanbekov Assistant Professor Department of Economics and Business
PhD Kanat Syzdykov Assistant Professor Department of Philology
PhD Zeine Orazbekova Assistant Professor Department of Language Teacher Education
PhD Zhanagul Turumbetova Assistant Professor Department of Language Teacher Education
PhD Saule Tulepova Assistant Professor Department of Language Teacher Education
PhD Shynar Auyelbekova Assistant Professor Department of Language Teacher Education
PhD Saban Aydogdu Assistant Professor Department of Language Teacher Education
PhD Meiram Murzabulatov Assistant Professor Department of Computer Sciences
PhD Bayan Kerimbekova Assistant Professor Department of Language Teacher Education
PhD Mukhit Assanbayev Assistant Professor Department of Social Sciences
PhD Nursaule Rsaliyeva Assistant Professor Department of Language Teacher Education
PhD Yerzhan Chongarov Assistant Professor Department of Social Sciences
PhD Bakhadir Rismetov Assistant Professor Department of Science Education
PhD Shatlyk Amanov Assistant Professor Department of Social Sciences
PhD Medet Jandildinov Assistant Professor Department of Language Teacher Education
PhD Azamat Zhanalin Assistant Professor Department of Social Sciences
PhD Mukhtar Senggirbay Assistant Professor Department of Social Sciences
PhD Alibek Bissembayev Assistant Professor Department of Economics and Business
PhD Khadichakhan Rafikova Assistant Professor Department of Science Education
PhD Cemil Turan Assistant Professor Department of Computer Sciences
PhD Aziza Aipenova Assistant Professor Department of Computer Sciences
PhD Olimzhon Baimuratov Assistant Professor Department of Computer Sciences
PhD Rassul Yunussov Senior Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
PhD Abil Aubakirov Senior Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
PhD Gulzhanar Bekmuratova Senior Lecturer Department of Social Sciences
PhD Yergali Issakulov Senior Lecturer Department of Jurisprudence
PhD Yermek Toktarov Senior Lecturer Department of Social Sciences
PhD Samat Maxutov Senior Lecturer Department of Science Education
PhD Gulshat Kessikbayeva Senior Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
PhD Rmkul Barkibayeva Senior Lecturer Department of Philology
PhD Dilnara Kassymova Senior Lecturer Department of Language Teacher Education
PhD Shahriar Shamiluulu Senior Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
PhD Samad Uteniyazov Senior Lecturer Department of Philology
PhD Cemal Ozdemir Senior Lecturer Department of Language Teacher Education
PhD Dauren Malayev Senior Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
PhD Gaini Serim Senior Lecturer Department of Jurisprudence
PhD Aslan Turlybek Senior Lecturer Department of Social Sciences
PhD Galym Zhussipbek Senior Lecturer Department of Social Sciences
PhD Ahmet Alyaz Senior Lecturer Department of Social Sciences
PhD Yerlan Zholamanov Senior Lecturer Department of Economics and Business
PhD Murat Issabayev Senior Lecturer Department of Economics and Business
PhD Yessengali Oskenbayev Senior Lecturer Department of Economics and Business
PhD Zhassulan Akhmetov Senior Lecturer Department of Jurisprudence
PhD Almas Zhumagali Senior Lecturer Department of Jurisprudence
PhD Aigul Kassenova Senior Lecturer Department of Jurisprudence
PhD Alexandr Ivanov Senior Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
PhD Larissa Kiziyeva Senior Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
PhD Yessengul Kap Senior Lecturer Department of Social Sciences
PhD Abay Nussipbekov Senior Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
PhD Nurlan Ismailov Senior Lecturer Department of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
PhD Alexandr Pak Senior Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
PhD Elif Derya Ozdemir Lecturer Department of Language Teacher Education
PhD Bakhytgul Kulchimbayeva Vice Director Department of Science
PhD Saule Burbekova Head Division of quality assurance
PhD Bota Zhumakayeva Chief expert Department of Science Education
PhD Kairbek Azubayev
PhD Adilya Irisbekova
Master Slushash Tulenova Secretary Faculty of Engineering and Natural Sciences
Master Zhaxylyk Abdrashev Executive Rector's Assistant Rectorate
Master Ali Kocak Vice rector on Administartive Affairs Vice-Rector for Administrative Affairs
Master Muammer Tasci Vice Rector on Social Affairs Vice-Rector for Social Affairs
Master Berik Sabdenaliyev Dean SDU Business school
Master Assem Kuanishbayeva Director Educational and Methodical Center
Master Malik Satayev Director Department of Career and Professional Development
Master Aizhan Kopbayeva Chairman Department of Jurisprudence
Master Seckin Gul Director Finance and Budget Planning Department
Master Ibrahim Tuncer Director IT Support Department
Master Berik Rakhimbekov Director Department of Human Resource Management and Professional Development
Master Bekzhan Tolybay Director Department of Corporate Development
Master Maksut Gatiat Director Language and Foundation School
Master Anar Abilakimova analyst Automation Department
Master Nazgul Otegenova Head of laboratory Department of Science Education
Master Gaukhar Duisenbayeva Assistant Vice-Rector for Academic and Scientific Affairs
Master Umit Zhunussova Assistant Vice-Rector for Academic and Scientific Affairs
Master Ruslan Adilov Pasportist International Relations Office
Master Darikha Yermekbayeva Doctor Medical service
Master Aizere Shynat SMM-manager PR and Marketing Division
Master Danara Raikhanova Senior Lecturer Department of Language Teacher Education
Master Kalzhan Rakish Senior Lecturer Department of Language Teacher Education
Master Gulsat Topsakal Senior Lecturer Department of Philology
Master Azamat Kozhanov Senior Lecturer Department of Economics and Business
Master Aurora Soloaga Senior Lecturer Department of Economics and Business
Master Assem Seisenbay Senior Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
Master Talgat Kulkeyev Senior Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
Master Togzhan Bekbassarova Senior Lecturer Department of Jurisprudence
Master Ruslan Jantayev Senior Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
Master Aida Yergaliyeva Senior Lecturer Department of Language Teacher Education
Master Katira Karymsakova Senior Lecturer Department of Language Teacher Education
Master Rashid Baimukashev Senior Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
Master Almat Kurmashev Senior Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
Master Yershat Sapazhanov Senior Lecturer Department of Science Education
Master Zada Shalkeyeva Senior Lecturer Department of Social Sciences
Master Shynar Maratovna Senior Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
Master Magzhan Kairanbay Senior Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
Master Dana Utebayeva Senior Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
Master Beisenbay Mukhanov Senior Lecturer Department of Economics and Business
Master Daniyar Baimakhan Senior Lecturer Department of Economics and Business
Master Damir Kurmanbayev Senior Lecturer Department of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Master Abdullahi Abubakar Senior Lecturer Department of Economics and Business
Master Laura Bukharbayeva Senior Lecturer Department of Economics and Business
Master Assel Dossamanova Senior Lecturer Department of Economics and Business
Master Assel Nurkamytova Senior Lecturer Department of Language Teacher Education
Master Diyar Nurmetov Senior Lecturer Department of Language Teacher Education
Master Svetlana Lukashova Senior Lecturer Department of Science Education
Master Yernar Ustagaliyev Senior Lecturer Department of Social Sciences
Master Ardak Shalkarbay-uly Senior Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
Master Ilyas Imachikov Senior Lecturer Department of Economics and Business
Master Darkhan Orynbassarov Senior Lecturer Department of Jurisprudence
Master Gulzhaina Nurmanova Senior Lecturer Department of Language Teacher Education
Master Berdak Bayimbetov Senior Lecturer Department of Social Sciences
Master Gulera Makhat Senior Lecturer Department of Philology
Master Yusuf Yaylaci Senior Lecturer Department of Language Teacher Education
Master Ekaterina Ageyeva Senior Lecturer Department of Philology
Master Adilzhan Anay Senior Lecturer Department of Philology
Master Madina Ashirimbetova Senior Lecturer Department of Philology
Master Dariga Baktygereyeva Senior Lecturer Department of Philology
Master Kymbat Smakova Senior Lecturer Department of Philology
Master Oxana Syurmen Senior Lecturer Department of Philology
Master Arman Argynbayev Senior Lecturer Department of Language Teacher Education
Master Zarema Akhmadiyeva Senior Lecturer Department of Economics and Business
Master Ardak Korzhinbayeva Senior Lecturer Department of Economics and Business
Master Ugur Coban Senior Lecturer Department of Economics and Business
Master Sanat Kozhakhmet Senior Lecturer Department of Economics and Business
Master Mukhametzhan Seitzhapparuly Senior Lecturer Department of Economics and Business
Master Akbota Abiyr Senior Lecturer Department of Language Teacher Education
Master Perizat Berikbolova Senior Lecturer Department of Language Teacher Education
Master Zhainagul Duisebekova Senior Lecturer Department of Language Teacher Education
Master Gaziza Otarbayeva Senior Lecturer Department of Language Teacher Education
Master Aidyn Amankozhayev Senior Lecturer Department of Jurisprudence
Master Bekzat Zhakhayev Senior Lecturer Department of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Master Assem Kaliyeva Senior Lecturer Department of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Master Samat Kassabek Senior Lecturer Department of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Master Zhansaya Tleuliyeva Senior Lecturer Department of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Master Mehmet Kocaaga Senior Lecturer Department of Language Teacher Education
Master Satbek Abdyldayev Senior Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
Master Zhasdauren Duisebekov Senior Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
Master Konstantin Latuta Senior Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
Master Ainur Issabek Senior Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
Master Gulnaz Baimenshina Senior Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
Master Azamat Zhamanov Senior Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
Master Bakhtyr Nurumov Senior Lecturer Department of Social Sciences
Master Saule Tassybayeva Senior Lecturer Department of Jurisprudence
Master Beibit Zhunusov Senior Lecturer Department of Economics and Business
Master Hayotbek Saydaliev Senior Lecturer Department of Economics and Business
Master Madina Evchenko Senior Lecturer Department of Economics and Business
Master Kheiriya Delovarova Senior Lecturer Department of Language Teacher Education
Master Bibish Ashayeva Senior Lecturer Department of Language Teacher Education
Master Aidana Montayeva Operator PR and Marketing Division
Master Omirbek Maishykov Lecturer Department of Social Sciences
Master Darkhan Kuanyshbay Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
Master Sinem Uysal Lecturer Department of Language Teacher Education
Master Kamila Orynbekova Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
Master Abdullah Almas Lecturer Department of Science Education
Master Assel Kabylbekova Lecturer Department of Economics and Business
Master Yerzhan Syzdykov Lecturer Department of Economics and Business
Master Nazgul Abdinurova Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
Master Perizat Azhiyeva Lecturer Department of Language Teacher Education
Master Balym Aidarkyzy Lecturer Department of Science Education
Master Azamat Tikenov Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
Master Gulnur Tolebi Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
Master Yerbol Bugybayev Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
Master Darmen Kariboz Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
Master Zhuldyz Abdilda Lecturer Department of Social Sciences
Master Ruslan Medelbek Lecturer Department of Social Sciences
Master Mels Begenov Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
Master Rassul Mashurov Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
Master Zhangeldi Agybay Lecturer Department of Social Sciences
Master Zhannat Tutbayeva Lecturer Department of Language Teacher Education
Master Nurlan Kenzhebekov Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
Master Toty Daniyar Lecturer Department of Language Teacher Education
Master Aigerim Ayakeshova Lecturer Department of Language Teacher Education
Master Roza Kalikbergenova Lecturer Department of Language Teacher Education
Master Diana Burissova Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
Master Nazym Baisbay Lecturer Language and Foundation School
Master Birzhan Moldagaliyev Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
Master Serkan Kaymak Lecturer Department of Science Education
Master Nazerke Sultanova Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
Master Serik Mukashev Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
Master Rauan Yesselbayev Lecturer Department of Language Teacher Education
Master Rassul Zhumaly Lecturer Department of Social Sciences
Master Askhat Yerkimbay Lecturer Department of Social Sciences
Master Aisha Yershigeshova Lecturer Department of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Master Dina Abdramanova Lecturer Department of Language Teacher Education
Master Ussein Dulayev Lecturer Department of Language Teacher Education
Master Altyngul Khadyl Lecturer Department of Language Teacher Education
Master Askhat Aitimov Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
Master Nurbek Adambekov Lecturer Department of Economics and Business
Master Nazgul Gumarova Lecturer Department of Language Teacher Education
Master Aisulu Gatiat Lecturer Department of Language Teacher Education
Master Zhuldiz Anay Lecturer Department of Language Teacher Education
Master Nazim Ibragimov Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
Master Aigul Nurgaliyeva Lecturer Department of Language Teacher Education
Master Aslanbek Zholdygarayev Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
Master Meraryslan Meraliyev Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
Master Guldana Rustemkyzy Lecturer Department of Economics and Business
Master Alibek Orynbassar Lecturer Department of Science Education
Master Arman Tynyshtykbayev Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
Master Zhantore Tursynbayev Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
Master Aiman Kalikova Lecturer Department of Economics and Business
Master Talshyn Tokyzhanova Lecturer Department of Economics and Business
Master Meirbek Slyamkhan Lecturer Department of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Master Nargiza Tazabekova Lecturer Department of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Master Ulzhan Urazaliyeva Lecturer Department of Language Teacher Education
Master Almas Tuyakbayev Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
Master Anna Veretelnikova Lecturer Department of Jurisprudence
Master Amina Beksultan Assistant-instructor Department of Economics and Business
Master Ulykbek Shambulov Assistant-instructor Department of Computer Sciences
Master Alina Abdikarimova Assistant-instructor Department of Jurisprudence
Master Nurbek Aizharykov Assistant-instructor Department of Social Sciences
Master Aidana Arynbek Assistant-instructor Department of Social Sciences
Master Gulnaz Muratkyzy Assistant-instructor Department of Economics and Business
Master Symbat Irgebayev Assistant-instructor Department of Economics and Business
Master Assem Talasbek Assistant-instructor Department of Computer Sciences
Master Kamshat Samat Assistant-instructor Department of Computer Sciences
Master Aisultan Shoiynbek Assistant-instructor Department of Computer Sciences
Master Zhanibek Ydyrys Assistant-instructor Department of Science Education
Master Yerlan Imanov deputy financial director Finance and Budget Planning Department
Master Aliya Bakirova Archivist Documentary Maintenance Division
Master Aksaule Alzhan Practician Department of Social Sciences
Master Elmira Sarsebayeva Chief accountant Accounting
Master Omarbek Nurbavliyev Head PR and Marketing Division
Master Ainur Myrzambetova Head Personnel Policy Division
Master Zhanar Raibekova Head Office of the Registrar
Master Kumissay Hamitova Librarian Scientific Library
Master Zhadyra Nurpeisova Librarian Scientific Library
Master Aliya Bolatkhan Chief expert Department of Science
Master Dinara Myrzakhanova Chief expert Faculty of education and humanities
Master Roza Zhilkibayeva Chief expert Office of the Registrar
Master Kulyan Konarbayeva Chief expert Faculty of Law, Social Sciences and Humanities
Master Aizhamal Akhayeva Chief expert International Relations Office
Master Aliya Adilbayeva Expert Department of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Master Gulsim Rysbayeva Expert Office of the Registrar
Master Dauren Ayazbayev Expert Educational and Methodical Center
Master Gulnar Baktybayeva Expert Office of the Registrar
Master Meruyert Raiymbekova Expert Office of the Registrar
Master Madina Dadabayeva Expert Department of Language Teacher Education
Master Aizhan Tau Expert Office of the Registrar
Master Sholpan Serikbay Expert Educational and Methodical Center
Master Balnur Zhanabek Expert Documentary Maintenance Division
Master Jomart Aldamuratov Expert Department of Computer Sciences
Master Nazgul Mukasheva Expert Department of Human Resource Management and Professional Development
Master Zharkynay Ongarova Expert Department of Economics and Business
Master Mehmet Tas Expert Department of Social Affairs
Master Zhadyra Shaimerdenova Expert Faculty of education and humanities
Master Baglan Zhumakanova Expert Documentary Maintenance Division
Master Katira Mekebayeva Expert Educational and Methodical Center
Master Zhaniya Zhangabylova
Bachelor Meruyert Yeszhanova Secretary SDU Business school
Bachelor Dinara Tlezhanova Secretary Faculty of Law, Social Sciences and Humanities
Bachelor Gulnaz Turaliyeva Secretary Faculty of education and humanities
Bachelor Dauletkul Kolkambayev Energy supply engineer Maintenance department
Bachelor Adilet Duman Marketing manager Language and Foundation School
Bachelor Shukurilla Yuldashev Electrician Maintenance department
Bachelor Bekbergen Aimbetov Electrician Maintenance department
Bachelor Hakan Mutlu Director Maintenance department
Bachelor Seilkhan Artykbayev Director Department of Social Affairs
Bachelor Aigerim Abubakirova analyst Automation Department
Bachelor Elnura Nabigazinova analyst Automation Department
Bachelor Babur Rustauletov Programmer Automation Department
Bachelor Elvin Naghiyev Programmer Automation Department
Bachelor Kuralay Berkuzhinova Assistant Rectorate
Bachelor Gulnur Yeszhanova Psychologist Department of Social Affairs
Bachelor Shynar Berikkankyzy Assistant Vice-Rector for Administrative Affairs
Bachelor Gulnar Nurseitova Senior Lecturer Department of Language Teacher Education
Bachelor Arman Shokparov Senior Lecturer Department of Economics and Business
Bachelor Rustamzhan Maxutov Operator Division of Student Affairs
Bachelor Farukh Mashurov Lecturer Department of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Bachelor Amina Gassanova Lecturer Department of Economics and Business
Bachelor Almas Ordabayev Lecturer Department of Science Education
Bachelor Makhinur Atakeyeva Lecturer Department of Language Teacher Education
Bachelor Amanda Rachel Liberman Lecturer Department of Science Education
Bachelor Ingkar Yersari Lecturer Department of Science Education
Bachelor Khalbuvi Sharifbayeva Lecturer Department of Jurisprudence
Bachelor Rakhymzhan Yrysbay Lawyer Legal Division
Bachelor Baktiyar Shakenov Lawyer Legal Division
Bachelor Yryskeldi Zhanadil Assistant-instructor Department of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Bachelor Azamat Serek Assistant-instructor Department of Computer Sciences
Bachelor Nazipa Aitu Assistant-instructor Department of Computer Sciences
Bachelor Zhansaya Sailaubekova Assistant-instructor Department of Science Education
Bachelor Zhangir Rayev Assistant-instructor Department of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Bachelor Assel Rapilbekova Assistant-instructor Language and Foundation School
Bachelor Ziyada Kostaubayeva Assistant-instructor Language and Foundation School
Bachelor Anuar Akhmetov Assistant-instructor Department of Computer Sciences
Bachelor Bakdaulet Kynabay Assistant-instructor Department of Computer Sciences
Bachelor Benny Ng Assistant-instructor Language and Foundation School
Bachelor Takhaui Kamzabek Assistant-instructor Department of Economics and Business
Bachelor Aksholpan Rassil Assistant-instructor Department of Science Education
Bachelor Kumis Zhaikbay Assistant-instructor Department of Language Teacher Education
Bachelor Abay Magauiya Assistant-instructor Department of Jurisprudence
Bachelor Madina Tuktibayeva Assistant-instructor Department of Jurisprudence
Bachelor Abay Orman Assistant-instructor Department of Jurisprudence
Bachelor Bauyrzhan Sartayev Assistant-instructor Department of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Bachelor Khumoyun Jabbarkhanov Assistant-instructor Department of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Bachelor Zhumaniyaz Mamatnabiyev Assistant-instructor Department of Computer Sciences
Bachelor Aisulu Yenikeyeva Assistant-instructor Department of Economics and Business
Bachelor Orazay Kydyrbayev Assistant-instructor Department of Social Sciences
Bachelor Ayan Gizzatov Assistant-instructor Department of Social Sciences
Bachelor Tolkynay Yelemes Assistant-instructor Department of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Bachelor Dina Salybek Assistant-instructor Department of Science Education
Bachelor Aigerim Sultanova Assistant-instructor Department of Economics and Business
Bachelor Sevil Mamedova Assistant-instructor Department of Economics and Business
Bachelor Medina Yeskendir administrator Language and Foundation School
Bachelor Amangeldy Zhanbekov Practician Department of Jurisprudence
Bachelor Askhat Askarbekuly Practician Faculty of Engineering and Natural Sciences
Bachelor Balnur Medigat Deputy chief accountant Accounting
Bachelor Yelaman Koktal Head Division of Student Affairs
Bachelor Arailym Shakenova Head Division of Student Affairs
Bachelor Elmira Merekeyeva Head Scientific Library
Bachelor Serik Mamyrkulov Head Warehousing and Storage Sector
Bachelor Yekaterina Gorelova Marketologist Department of Corporate Development
Bachelor Elmira Mustafayeva Marketologist PR and Marketing Division
Bachelor Albina Akshabayeva Chief expert SDU Business school
Bachelor Aigerim Alibayeva Accountant Accounting
Bachelor Shokan Shotanbayev Chief expert Labor Protection and Safety Division
Bachelor Aizat Zhunisbekova Accountant Accounting
Bachelor Ainur Kuandykova Accountant Accounting
Bachelor Nurlan Yeshimbetov Plumber Maintenance department
Bachelor Aidyn Baigurmanov Chief expert International Relations Office
Bachelor Nazerke Jakupova Chief expert Faculty of Engineering and Natural Sciences
Bachelor Ardakty Ishankulova Chief expert Department of Human Resource Management and Professional Development
Bachelor Symbat Bayenbayeva Accountant Accounting
Bachelor Talgat Abdikarimov Designer PR and Marketing Division
Bachelor Murat Abishev Worker Maintenance department
Bachelor Yerzhan Smagulov Expert Division of Student Affairs
Bachelor Bekzada Borash Expert Department of Career and Professional Development
Bachelor Bek Bazatbekov Expert Department of Career and Professional Development
Bachelor Sandigul Bissenbayeva Expert Department of Jurisprudence
Bachelor Gulmira Yunus Expert Department of Social Affairs
Bachelor Ainur Sadykova Expert Department of Economics and Business
Bachelor Tolkyn Zhakypkyzy Expert Department of Computer Sciences
Bachelor Yenlik Bagilbekova Expert Department of Language Teacher Education
Bachelor Nazerke Utemuratova Expert PR and Marketing Division
Bachelor Nazgul Yeltay Expert Department of Social Affairs
Bachelor Aigerim Raissova Expert Department of Jurisprudence
Bachelor Zhanbolat Khanafiya Expert Division of Sport Development
Bachelor Balaussa Yermekbayeva Expert Department of Computer Sciences
Bachelor Bakhitkhan Ishankulov Expert Labor Protection and Safety Division
Bachelor Dinara Yermekbayeva Expert SDU Business school
Bachelor Dana Akhmetzhan Expert Office of the Registrar
Bachelor Levent Uysal Expert International Relations Office
Bachelor Baurzhan Shaimardanov Asisstant of head of warehouse Warehousing and Storage Sector
Bachelor Bauirzhan Berlikozha
Bachelor Aigerim Kaskyrbekova
Bachelor Shamil Vankeyev Student clubs coordinator Division of Student Affairs
Candidate of Science Aiman Omarova Associate Professor Department of Jurisprudence
Candidate of Science Olga Zaluchyonova Assistant Professor Department of Economics and Business
Candidate of Science Aiymgul Tleuzhanova Assistant Professor Department of Economics and Business
Candidate of Science Aleksei Kavokin Assistant Professor Department of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Candidate of Science Almash Seidikenova Senior Lecturer Department of Language Teacher Education
Candidate of Science Aybarsha Islam Senior Lecturer Department of Language Teacher Education
Candidate of Science Bota Khassen Senior Lecturer Department of Language Teacher Education
Candidate of Science Gulfarida Tulemissova Senior Lecturer Department of Computer Sciences
Candidate of Science Gulmira Mashimbayeva Senior Lecturer Department of Jurisprudence
Candidate of Science Gulnur Baishukurova Senior Lecturer Department of Philology
Candidate of Science Nessibeli Kalkayeva Senior Lecturer Department of Jurisprudence
Candidate of Science Salima Sarina Senior Lecturer Department of Jurisprudence
Candidate of Science Zholdasbek Mambetov Docent Department of Language Teacher Education
Candidate of Science Gabiden Zhailin Docent Department of Jurisprudence
Candidate of Science Askar Duisenbi Lecturer Department of Philology
Candidate of Science Altynaray Tebegenova
Karatay Moldabayev Heating system operator Maintenance department
Abdukassym Turdaliyev Heating system operator Maintenance department
Pavel Shmakov Heating system operator Maintenance department
Zhandos Beisenov Electrician Maintenance department
Azamat Khudaibergenov Electrician Maintenance department
Amirkhan Atakuziyev Programmer IT Support Department
Mukhtar Ismagulov Senior Lecturer Department of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Arkadiy Gaidash Senior Lecturer Department of Jurisprudence
Timur Tussenov System Administrator Technical Assistance Sector
Farida Temirshi Nurse Medical service
Mira Kudaibergenova Technical Support expert IT Support Department
Yelzhas Torekhanov System Administrator Technical Assistance Sector
Aiym Sagdoldanova Lecturer Department of Science Education
Omirzak Allamuratov Plumber Maintenance department
Maksat Omarov Accountant Accounting
Almat Serikbayev Plumber Maintenance department
Usmon Yuldashev Plumber Maintenance department
Alisher Urinov Worker Maintenance department
Marlen Khamidulla Worker Maintenance department
Mamed Lomanov Worker Maintenance department
Yussup Abdulayev Driver Maintenance department
Arman Kuatbayev Driver Maintenance department
Alfira Makhmutova Expert Division of quality assurance
Dauletbai Riskaliev
Salim Aslanov Gardener Maintenance department
Togzhan Bekbasarova
Eduard Mukhamedzhanov
Aliya Unaibekova Tearoom keeper Maintenance department
Kurmangazi Talzhanov
Bagila Uskenbaeva
Arailim Erkimbaeva